ACCESSORIES 

  PoE Adapters 

Power over Ethernet Adapters


15
VOLT
24
VOLT
48
VOLT
50
VOLT

  Instant 802.3af Adapters 

Indoor and Outdoor PoE Converters


1
GBPS

  TOUGHCable 

Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable


1
GBPS
24
AWG

  Ethernet Surge Protector 

Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Protection

1
GBPS
15
VOLT
24
VOLT
48
VOLT
50
VOLT

  EdgePower 

Modular DC Power Supply for EdgePoint


  EdgePower 24V 

Power Supply with UPS and PoE


  EdgePower 54V 

Power Supply with UPS and PoE


  PowerCable 

Carrier-Grade Outdoor Electrical Cable


  Fiber PoE Accessory 

Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE Devices


  Fiber Modules & Cable 

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling


  GPON Network Accessories 

GPON OLT SFP Modules, SC/APC Adapters, Patch Cables, PLC Splitters


  Precision Alignment Kit 

Precision Alignment Kit for 620 mm Dish Reflector


  UniFi® Protect NVR 

Enterprise Network Video Recorder


4x8 TB
STORAGE
10G SFP+
PORT
Gigabit RJ45
PORT

  IR Range Extender 

IR Range Extender for UVC-G3


  PowerModule 

AC/DC, DC/DC Power Modules


  NanoSwitch 

Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch


1 GbE 24V
POE INPUT
3 GbE 24V
POE OUTPUT

  UniFi® Smart Power Plug 

Smart Power Plug for Modems, Routers and Optical Network Terminals


  Ceiling Mount 

Ceiling Mount for UniFi FlexHD


  Quick-Mount 

Toolless Quick-Mounts for Ubiquiti CPE Products


60G Precision Alignment Mount

Precision Alignment Mount for AF60 and GBE-LR Products


UFiber AE 

Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter